28

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

André Dubreuil
N. 1951
MIRROR
2011
patinated steel, copper and enamel
100 x 100 cm ; 39 3/8 x 39 3/8 in.

Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Mougin, Paris