23

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

André Dubreuil
N. 1951
OCCASIONAL TABLE
circa 2005
patinated steel, copper and enamel
82 x 100 cm ; 32 1/4 x 39 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Mougin, Paris

Jean-Louis Gaillemin, André Dubreuil, Poète du fer, Paris, 2006, n. 278