220
220
Jean Dunand
COLOQUINTE
5,0007,000
220
Jean Dunand
COLOQUINTE
5,0007,000

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Jean Dunand
1877 - 1942
COLOQUINTE
circa 1920
pewter
Stamped JEAN DUNAND on the underside
Height : 15 cm ; 6 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Jacques Lacoste, Paris