190

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Line Vautrin
1913-1997
CONVEX MIRROR
circa 1950-1960
talosel and mirrored glass
Signed LINE VAUTRIN on the reverse
Diameter : 44 cm ; 17 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Thomas Fritsch - Artrium, Paris