185
185
Luiz Ferreira
SWAN
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 1,875 EUR
185
Luiz Ferreira
SWAN
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 1,875 EUR

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Luiz Ferreira
SWAN
modern
silver, shell and red stones
Monogrammed LF, with maker's and Porto silver marks, gross weight 950 grams
28,5 x 20,5 x 12,5 cm ; 11 1/4 x 8 x 5 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report