182
182
Luiz Ferreira
FISH
3,0004,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
182
Luiz Ferreira
FISH
3,0004,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Luiz Ferreira
FISH
modern
silver, agate and red stones
Monogrammed LF, maker's and Porto silver marks, gross weight 615 grams
20,5 x 32 x 13 cm ; 8 x 12 1/2 x 5 1/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Leiloeira São Domingos, Porto, April 19, 2018, lot 83