18

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Claude de Muzac
N. 1934
TABLE LAMP
2013
gilt bronze, brass and ammonite fossil
Signed C de Muzac on the base
47 x 47 x 10,5 cm ; 18 1/2 x 18 1/2 x 4 1/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

La Galerie Parisienne, Paris