178
178
178

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Elizabeth Garouste et Mattia Bonetti
N. 1946 ET 1952
FOURCHES SIDE TABLE
circa 1990
patinated wrought-iron and travertine
Monogrammed BG and with the En Attendant les Barbares manufacturer's mark on the feet
74 x 98,5 x 50,5 cm ; 29 1/8 x 38 3/4 x 19 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie En Attendant Les Barbares, Paris