17

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

André Dubreuil
N. 1951
PAIR OF CHEST OF DRAWERS
2017
patinated steel, lacquered metal and copper
81 x 118 x 52 cm ; 31 7/8 x 46 1/2 x 20 1/2 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Mougin, Paris