15

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

André Dubreuil
N. 1951
CLOCK
2017
patinated steel, iron, copper, enamel and hardstones
Height : 100 cm ; 39 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Mougin, Paris