136

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Kaeser & Uhlmann
BOWL
circa 1920-1930
silver
monogrammed KU, numbered 9209 and with German silver marks
11 x 36,5 cm ; 4 3/8 x 14 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report