132
132
Late 19th century
PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS
4,0006,000
132
Late 19th century
PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS
4,0006,000

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Late 19th century
PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS
partially gilt biscuit, gilt metal, marble base
Height : 43 cm ; 17 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Romain Ginac Antiquités, Nice