125
125
Jean Després
RING
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,625 EUR
125
Jean Després
RING
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,625 EUR

Saint-Germain-des-Prés: Un goût pour le XXème siècle

Jean Després
1889 - 1980
RING
silver, lapis lazuli
size 571/2
French import assay mark for silver and maker's mark
gross weight 13,66 grams

Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Maison Rapin, Paris