167
167
A pair of patinated and gilt-bronze lamps in the French Restauration style
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR
167
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR

Collection Schickler-Pourtalès : Art et pouvoir au XIXe siècle

(fitted for electricity)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 56 cm (sans montage électrique) ; height 22 in (without electrical fitting)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report