132
132
Charles Hérissey
Ecole française du XXe siècle
HUNTING SCENES
LOT SOLD. 200 EUR
132
Charles Hérissey
Ecole française du XXe siècle
HUNTING SCENES
LOT SOLD. 200 EUR

Collection Schickler-Pourtalès : Art et pouvoir au XIXe siècle

Charles Hérissey
Ecole française du XXe siècle
HUNTING SCENES
Quantity: 2
Signed lower right Charles Hérissey
Watercolor and gouache on paper, a lot of two
30 x 30 cm and 30,5 x 23 cm
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report