17
17
A Hopi polychromed wood Kachina figure
3,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 6,875 USD
17
3,0005,000
LOT SOLD. 6,875 USD

Gallison Hall: The James F. Scott Collection

New York

Provenance

Allan Stone, New York
Sotheby's New York, May 16, 2014, lot 120

New York