15
15
A Hopi polychromed wood Kachina figure
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 USD
15
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 USD

Gallison Hall: The James F. Scott Collection

New York

Provenance

Allan Stone, New York
Sotheby's New York, May 16, 2014, lot 100

New York