Lot 85
  • 85

REMY DUVAL | Portrait, 1932

300 - 500 EUR

  • Remy Duval
  • Portrait, 1932
vintage silver printsigned and dated in black inkphotographer's stamp on the reverse6 1/4 x 9 1/8 in. ; 16 x 23,2 cm[tirage argentique d'époquesigné et daté à l'encre noiretampon du photographe au verso]