85
85
Remy Duval
PORTRAIT, 1932
LOT SOLD. 250 EUR
85
Remy Duval
PORTRAIT, 1932
LOT SOLD. 250 EUR

Photographs Online

Remy Duval
1907-1984
PORTRAIT, 1932
vintage silver print
signed and dated in black ink
photographer's stamp on the reverse

6 1/4 x 9 1/8 in. ; 16 x 23,2 cm

[tirage argentique d'époque
signé et daté à l'encre noire
tampon du photographe au verso]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Photographs Online