Lot 83
  • 83

DENISE COLOMB | Picasso, rue des Grands Augustins, 1952

800 - 1,200 EUR

  • Colomb, Denise
  • Picasso, rue des Grands Augustins, 1952
silver print, printed latersigned, titled and dedicated with photographer's stamp at the reversematted and framed10 ¼ x 8 in. ; 25, 9 x 20,6cm [tirage argentique postérieursigné, titré, dédicacé et tampon du photographe au versosous-partout et encadré]

Provenance

Gift from the artist

[Offert par l'artiste]