73
73
Mario Giacomelli
CAROLINE BRANSON DA SPOON RIVER, 1968 - 1973
1,2001,800
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR
73
Mario Giacomelli
1,2001,800
LOT SOLD. 2,000 EUR

Photographs Online

Mario Giacomelli
1925 - 2000
vintage silver print
photographer and title series stamps on the reverse

11 3/4 x 15 3/4 in. ; 30 x 40 cm

[tirage argentique d'époque
tampon du photographe et du titre de la série au verso]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Private French Collection

Photographs Online