Lot 64
  • 64

BETTINA RHEIMS | X mas II Petropolis, Mars 2000

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

  • Bettina Rheims
  • X mas II Petropolis,  Mars 2000
Chromogenic printsigned, titled, dated and numbered 1/7 in ink on a label affixed to frame versomounted and framedimage: 32 x 39 1/2 in. ; 80,2 x 100,5 cmframe: 38 1/4 x 46 in. ; 97 x 117 cm[tirage chromogéniquesigné, titré, daté et numéroté 1/7 à l'encre sur une étiquette au dos du cadresous passe-partout et encadré]