50
50
Mario Giacomelli
PRESA DI CONSCIENZA SULLA NATURA, 1979
1,5002,000
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR
50
Mario Giacomelli
1,5002,000
LOT SOLD. 1,750 EUR

Photographs Online

Mario Giacomelli
1925 - 2000
vintage silver print on Afga paper
dated in red ink, photographer's stamp on the reverse

15 7/8 x 11 7/8 in. ; 40 x 30,4 cm

[tirage argentique d'époque sur papier Afga
daté à l'encre rouge, tampon du photographe]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Photographs Online