49
49
Mario Giacomelli
PRESA DI CONSCIENZA SULLA NATURA, 1979
1,5002,000
49
Mario Giacomelli
1,5002,000

Photographs Online

Mario Giacomelli
1925 - 2000
vintage silver print on Afga paper
dated in red ink, photographer's stamp on the reverse

11 1/8 x 15 1/2 in. ; 28,9 x 39,2 cm

[tirage argentique d'époque sur papier Afga
daté à l'encre rouge, tampon du photographe au verso]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

© Rita Giacomelli, Courtesy Archivio Mario Giacomelli - Sassoferrato

Photographs Online