4
4
Nobuyoshi Araki
UNTITLED
1,5002,000
4
Nobuyoshi Araki
UNTITLED
1,5002,000

Photographs Online

Nobuyoshi Araki
B.1940
UNTITLED
cibachrome print, printed later
signed in black ink on the reverse
matted and framed

image: 23 x 18 1/4 in. ; 58,5 x 46 cm
sheet: 24 x 20 in. ; 61 x 50,7 cm
frame: 33 x 27 7/8 in. ; 83 x 71 cm

[tirage cibachrome postérieur
signé à l'encre noire au verso
sous passe-partout et encadré]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Kamel Mennour, Paris

© Nobuyoshi Araki

Photographs Online