Lot 4
  • 4

NOBUYOSHI ARAKI | Untitled

1,500 - 2,000 EUR

  • Nobuyoshi, Araki
  • Untitled
cibachrome print, printed latersigned in black ink on the reverse matted and framedimage: 23 x 18 1/4 in. ; 58,5 x 46 cmsheet: 24 x 20 in. ; 61 x 50,7 cmframe: 33 x 27 7/8 in. ; 83 x 71 cm[tirage cibachrome postérieursigné à l'encre noire au verso sous passe-partout et encadré]

Provenance

Galerie Kamel Mennour, Paris

© Nobuyoshi Araki