24
24
William Eggleston
UNTITLED, 1983-1986
5,0007,000
24
William Eggleston
UNTITLED, 1983-1986
5,0007,000

Photographs Online

William Eggleston
B.1939
UNTITLED, 1983-1986
Vintage chromogenic print
signed and editioned 2 out of 3 in ink on the reverse
matted and framed

image: 19 x 12 3/4 in. ; 48,5 x 32,5 cm
sheet: 20 x 16 in. ; 50,7 x 40,7 cm

[Tirage chromogénique d'époque
signé et numéroté 2/3 à l'encre au verso
sous passe-partout et encadré ]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

© Eggleston Artist Trust. All rights reserved.

Photographs Online