2
2
Ren Hang
UNTITLED, CIRCA 2013
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
2
Ren Hang
UNTITLED, CIRCA 2013
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

Photographs Online

Ren Hang
1987-2017
UNTITLED, CIRCA 2013
chromogenic print
signed and numbered in black ink on the reverse
edition 8 of 10

image: 15 5/8 x 10 5/8 in. ; 39,7 x 27 cm
sheet: 19 1/2 x 14 1/2 in. ; 49,7 x 36,8 cm

[tirage chromogénique
signé et numeroté à l'encre noir au verso
édition 8 sur 10]
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Acquired directly from the artist
Private collection, France

© Ren Hang

Photographs Online