Lot 24
  • 24

CORRADO CAGLI | Fronte lavico

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

  • Corrado Cagli
  • Fronte lavico
  • inches 31.5 by 31.5, cm 80x80
  • Framed: inches 39.37 by 39.37 by 2.56, cm 100x100x6,5
signed, executed in 1973, oil on canvas. This work is accompanied by a certificate of authenticity signed by Francesco Muzzi(firmato, eseguito nel 1973, olio su tela. Quest'opera è accompagnata da certificato di autenticità firmato da Francesco Muzzi)