Lot 2
  • 2

JEFF KOONS Puppy (Vase)

6,000 - 8,000 EUR

  • Jeff Koons
  • Puppy (Vase)
signed, dated '98 and numbered 807/3000 under the base, edition Art of this Century, New York, © Jeff Koons, white glazed porcelain vase(firmato, datato '98 e numerato 807/3000 sotto la base, edizione Art of this Century, New York, , © Jeff Koons, vaso di porcellana bianca smaltata)