9
9
A French carved walnut commode, Nîmes, Provence, mid 18th century
5,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 9,375 EUR
9
5,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 9,375 EUR

Collections

la façade à décor de rinceaux, ouvrant à deux tiroirs ; (restauration à l'arrière du plateau)
Haut. 89 cm, larg. 133 cm, prof. 67 cm ; Height 35 in; width 52 1/3 in; depth 26 1/3 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Collections