75

Contemporary Editions Online: A Private Collection

Milan

Maurizio Cattelan
B.1960
MARCIRE NON MARCIARE
signed, titled and dated 92, edition Essegi, Ravenna, lithograph on paper
(firmato, intitolato e datato 92, edizione Essegi, Ravenna, litografia su carta)
inches 34.6 by 5.7, cm 88x14,6
unframed
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Milan