- 622
CANTON SCHOOL, ATTRIBUTED TO TINGQUA, c. 1860 VIEW OF VICTORIA HARBOUR
8,000 - 12,000 HKD
- oil paint on canvas
- 19.3 by 27.1 cm, 7 5/8 by 10 5/8 in.
gouache on paper
Provenance
Martyn Gregory, London.