94
94
Lino Sabattini
CENTRE DE TABLE, VERS 1960
SILVERED METAL CENTRETABLE, MONOGRAMMED AND BRANDED, CIRCA 1960
8001,000
94
Lino Sabattini
CENTRE DE TABLE, VERS 1960
8001,000

NOW!

Lino Sabattini
NÉ EN 1925
CENTRE DE TABLE, VERS 1960
métal argenté
Monogrammé et estampillé Sabattino Italy au revers
9,3 x 31 x 20 cm ; 3 5/8 x 12 1/4 x 7 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!