91
91
Luis Tomasello
ATMOSPHÈRE CHROMOPLASTIQUE N°672
SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AND DATED 1989 ON THE REVERSE; ACRYLIC ON WOOD. EXECUTED IN 1989.
91
Luis Tomasello

NOW!

Luis Tomasello
1915 - 2014
signé, titré, inscrit et daté 1989 au dos
acrylique sur bois
Exécuté en 1989.
32 x 32 x 4 cm; 12 9/16 x 12 9/16 x 1 9/16
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection particulière, France

NOW!