86
86

PROVENANT D'UNE PRESTIGIEUSE COLLECTION

Francisco Sobrino
M.V.
SIGNED, TITLED, DATED 1967 AND NUMBERED 57/100 ON A PLAQUE EDITION DENISE RENÉ ON THE REVERSE; COLOUR PLEXIGLASS. EXECUTED IN 1967.
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
86

Francisco Sobrino
M.V.
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

NOW!

Francisco Sobrino
NÉ EN 1932
M.V.
signé, titré, daté 1967 et numéroté 57/100 sur une plaque Edition Denise René au dos
plexiglas en couleurs
Exécuté en 1967.
58,5 x 33 x 9,5 cm; 23 1/16 x 13 x 3 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!