80
80
Dieter Roth
SANS TITRE
SIGNED, INSCRIBED AND NUMBERED 14/50; PORTFOLIO, 20 PAGES. EXECUTED IN 1964, THIS WORK NUMBER 14 FROM AN EDITION OF 50.
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
80
Dieter Roth
SANS TITRE
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

NOW!

Dieter Roth
1930 - 1998
SANS TITRE
signé, inscrit, et numéroté 14/50
portfolio, 20 pages
Exécutée en 1964, cette oeuvre est le numéro 14 d'une édition de 50 exemplaires.
40,5 x 40 cm; 15 15/16 x 15 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!