79
79
Hans Arp
VARIABLES BILD (3X7=FORMEN)
SIGNED AND NUMBERED 4/100 ON A LABEL ON THE REVERSE; WOOD AND  FELT IN A PLEXIGLASS BOX, PUBLISHED BY GALERIE DER SPIEGEL ÉDITION MAT, COLOGNE. EXECUTED IN 1964.
1,5002,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
79
Hans Arp
VARIABLES BILD (3X7=FORMEN)
1,5002,000
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

NOW!

Hans Arp
1886 - 1966
VARIABLES BILD (3X7=FORMEN)
signé et numéroté 4/100 sur une etiquette au dos
bois et feutre dans boite en plexiglas, publié par la Galerie der Spiegel édition MAT, Cologne
Exécuté en 1964.
40 x 40 cm; 15 3/4 x 15 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!