78
78
Karl Gerstner
LINSENBILD MAT
SIGNED AND NUMBERED 34/100 ON A MAT ÉDITION LABEL INSIDE; WOOD, PLEXIGLAS, PAPER AND LIGHTBULB. EXECUTED IN 1964.
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR
78
Karl Gerstner
LINSENBILD MAT
LOT SOLD. 3,750 EUR

NOW!

Karl Gerstner
NÉ EN 1930
LINSENBILD MAT
signé et numéroté 34/100 sur une etiquette MAT édition à l'intérieur
bois, plexiglas, papier et ampoule
Exécuté en 1964.

40 x 40 x 17 cm; 15 3/4 x 15 3/4 x 6 11/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!