77
77
Arnulf Rainer
MIROÜBERMALUNG
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 64; SIGNED AND NUMBERED 4/100 ON A MAT ÉDITION LABEL ON THE REVERSE; COLOUR ETCHING. EXECUTED IN 1964.
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR
77
Arnulf Rainer
MIROÜBERMALUNG
4,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR

NOW!

Arnulf Rainer
NÉ EN 1929
MIROÜBERMALUNG
signé, titré et daté 64; signé et numéroté 4/100 sur une étiquette MAT édition au dos
gravure en couleurs
Exécuté en 1964.
21,5 x 21,3 cm; 8 7/16 x 8 3/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!