65
65
William Wegman
IN, ON, OUT, 1988
UNIQUE POLAROID PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN BLACK INK IN THE LOWER MARGIN, FLUSH-MOUNTED TO CARD AND FRAMED
5,0007,000
65
William Wegman
IN, ON, OUT, 1988
5,0007,000

NOW!

William Wegman
NÉ EN 1943
IN, ON, OUT, 1988
tirage Polaroid unique
signé, titré et daté à l'encre noire dans la marge inférieure
contrecollé sur carton et encadré
75 x 56 cm ; 29 ½ x 22 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Wanda Reiff, Bemelen

NOW!