6
6
Risaku Suzuki
SAKURA N-4, 2002
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, SIGNED AND DATED 06 ON A CERTIFICATE OF AUTHENTICITY AFFIXED TO THE BACK, EDITION 2/5, FLUSH-MOUNTED TO ALUMINIUM AND FRAMED
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 6,875 EUR
6
Risaku Suzuki
SAKURA N-4, 2002
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 6,875 EUR

NOW!

Risaku Suzuki
N. 1963
SAKURA N-4, 2002
tirage chromogénique
signé et daté 06 sur un certificat d’authenticité fixé au verso
édition 2/5
contrecollé sur aluminium et encadré
119,5 x 154,8 cm ; 47 x 61 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Yoshii Gallery, New York

NOW!