59
59
Pierre Dmitrienko
PLUS LOIN QU'AMSTERDAM
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1958 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1958.
59
Pierre Dmitrienko
PLUS LOIN QU'AMSTERDAM

NOW!

Pierre Dmitrienko
1925 - 1974
PLUS LOIN QU'AMSTERDAM
signé, titré et daté 1958 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1958.
129,5 x 162 cm; 51 x 63 3/4 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Jacques Massol, Paris
Collection particulière, Paris

NOW!