54
54
René Burri
JOHN HANCOCK CENTER, CHICAGO, 1971
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN BLACK INK IN THE LOWER MARGIN, MOUNTED ON PASSEPARTOUT AND FRAMED
54
René Burri

NOW!

René Burri
1933 - 2014
tirage chromogénique
signé, titré et daté à l'encre noire dans la marge inférieure
monté sous passe-partout et encadré
47 x 70 cm ; 18 ½ x 27 ½ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!