5
5
Jacques et Dani Ruelland
COUPE, VERS 1950-1960
GLAZED EARTHENWARE BOWL, SIGNED, CIRCA 1950-1960
5
Jacques et Dani Ruelland
COUPE, VERS 1950-1960

NOW!

Jacques et Dani Ruelland
1926 - 2008 ET 1933 - 2010
COUPE, VERS 1950-1960
céramique émaillée noire
Signé Ruelland au revers
7,3 x 37,8 cm ; 2 7/8 x 14 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!