38

NOW!

Pol Mara
1920 - 1998
L'ENFANT DES SABLES
SIGNED AND DATED 90 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1990.
signé et daté 90 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1990.
100 x 81 cm; 39 3/8 x 31 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Collection Juliana Huber, Zurich

NOW!