36
36

PROVENANT DE LA COLLECTION DE MADAME JULIANA HUBER

Joan Hernandez Pijuan
PAISATGE AM ONA ALSINA ACOTACIÓ
SIGNED AND DATED 75; SIGNED, TITLED, INSCRIBED AN DATED 1975 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1975.
36

Joan Hernandez Pijuan

NOW!

Joan Hernandez Pijuan
1931 - 2005
signé et daté 75; signé, titré, inscrit et daté 1975 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1975.
33,5 x 55,5 cm; 13 3/16 x 21 7/8 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Semiha Huber, Zürich
Collection Semiha Huber, Zürich
Collection Juliana Huber, Zürich (transmis par descendance)

NOW!