30
30

PROVENANT DE LA COLLECTION DE MADAME JULIANA HUBER

Carl-Henning Pedersen
EVA
SIGNED, INSCRIBED, TITLED AND DATED 1987 ON THE REVERSE; OIL ON CANVAS. EXECUTED IN 1987.
30

Carl-Henning Pedersen
EVA

NOW!

Carl-Henning Pedersen
1913 - 1993
EVA
signé, inscrit, titré et daté 1987 au dos
huile sur toile
Exécuté en 1987.
60,5 x 70 cm; 23 13/16 x 27 9/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!