28

NOW!

Tetsumi Kudo
1935 - 1990
SYMBIOSE
SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED 1976 UNDERNEATH; MIXED MEDIA. EXECUTED IN 1976.
signé, titré et daté 1976 en dessous
technique mixte
Exécuté en 1976.
10 x 10 x 8 cm; 3 15/16 x 3 15/16 x 3 3/16 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!