252
252
René Burri
PISCINE POUR CHEVAUX, MAISON LUIS BARRAGAN, MEXICO CITY, 1976
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED AND DATED IN BLACK INK IN THE LOWER MARGIN, MOUNTED TO PASSEPARTOUT AND FRAMED
252
René Burri

NOW!

René Burri
1933 - 2014
tirage chromogénique
signé, titré et daté à l'encre noire dans la marge inférieure
monté sous passe-partout et encadré
40 x 50 cm ; 15 ¾ x 19 ¾ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!