250
250
Cindy Sherman
UNTITLED, 1990-1991
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, SIGNED, DATED AND NUMBERED 17/125 ON THE REVERSE, FRAMED
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,500 EUR
250
Cindy Sherman
UNTITLED, 1990-1991
2,0003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,500 EUR

NOW!

Cindy Sherman
NÉE EN 1954
UNTITLED, 1990-1991
tirage chromogénique
signé, daté et numéroté 17/125 au verso
encadré
43,2 x 27,9 cm ; 17 x 11 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Artists Space, New York

NOW!