245
245
Bettina Rheims
EVA HERZIGOVA HOLDING HER SHOES AS A DEADLY WEAPON, MAI 2001
CHROMOGENIC PRINT, SIGNED, TITLED, DATED AND NUMBERED 2/5 IN BLACK FELT TIP PEN ON A LABEL ON THE REVERSE, FLUSH-MOUNTED TO ALUMINIUM AND FRAMED
245
Bettina Rheims

NOW!

Bettina Rheims
NÉE EN 1952
tirage chromogénique
signé, titré, daté et numéroté 2/5 au feutre noir sur une étiquette au dos du montage
contrecollé sur aluminium et encadré
149 x 118 cm ; 58 ¾ x 46 ½ in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

NOW!